Lịch thi đấu bóng đá

03:00 Villarreal ?-? Rayo Vallecano

02:45 Udinese ?-? Verona

02:45 Derby County ?-? West Ham United

02:45 Birmingham City ?-? Blackburn Rovers

03:00 Newcastle United ?-? Southampton

17:00 Kustosija ?-? NK Jarun

19:00 Karlsruher SC ?-? Wurzburger Kickers

21:00 Sloboda ?-? FK Krupa

21:00 Sturm Graz ?-? Rukh Vynnyky

21:30 Ludogorets Razgrad ?-? FC Shakhtar Donetsk

22:59 Silkeborg ?-? Aarhus Fremad

00:00 TSV Steinbach II ?-? Rot-Weiss Koblenz

00:00 ASK Voitsberg ?-? SV Allerheiligen

00:00 FCM Traiskirchen ?-? TWL Elektra

00:00 FV Illertissen ?-? Vfr Aalen

00:00 Red and White Koblenz ?-? TSV Steinbach Haiger

00:00 First Wien 1894 ?-? SV Leobendorf

00:30 Kapfenberg ?-? USV RB Weindorf St.Anna

01:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) ?-? SC Eltersdorf

01:00 SV Fellbach ?-? Pforzheim

01:00 Unterhaching ?-? TSV Buchbach

01:30 Rot-Weiss Walldorf ?-? Wadegesi Heim

01:30 TSV Dachau 1865 ?-? FC Pipinsried

02:45 Luton Town ?-? Cardiff City

03:15 Vitoria Guimaraes ?-? GD Chaves

02:00 Pacos de Ferreira ?-? Gil Vicente

04:15 FC Arouca ?-? Benfica

02:45 Ross County ?-? Hibernian

21:00 Alanyaspor ?-? Sivasspor

00:00 Karagumruk ?-? Besiktas JK

03:00 Barracas Central ?-? Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

06:00 Velez Sarsfield ?-? Gimnasia La Plata

06:00 Banfield ?-? Club Atlético Unión

00:00 SC Paderborn 07 ?-? VfB Stuttgart

02:45 Union Berlin ?-? VfL Wolfsburg

03:00 Inter Milan ?-? Atalanta

03:00 Zaragoza ?-? Ponferradina

01:00 Viseu ?-? SL Benfica B

02:45 Stade Lavallois MFC ?-? Dijon

02:45 Grenoble ?-? Quevilly

02:45 Sochaux ?-? Valenciennes

02:45 Paris FC ?-? Pau FC

02:45 Guingamp ?-? Nimes

02:45 Bastia ?-? Saint Etienne

02:45 Bordeaux ?-? Le Havre

02:45 Annecy ?-? Caen

02:45 Chamois Niortais ?-? Amiens

02:45 Metz ?-? Rodez Aveyron

05:30 Olimpia Asuncion ?-? Sportivo Luqueno

02:45 Crewe Alexandra ?-? Stockport County

02:45 Carlisle United ?-? Barrow

02:45 Salford City ?-? Walsall

06:00 Alianza Petrolera ?-? Deportivo Pasto

08:10 Deportiva Once Caldas ?-? Deportes Tolima

06:00 Boyaca Chico ?-? Jaguares de Cordoba

08:10 America de Cali ?-? Union Magdalena

06:05 CD Alacranes de Durango ?-? Cancun FC

08:05 CF Atlante ?-? Mineros de Zacatecas

10:05 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa ?-? Pumas Tabasco

15:00 Barito Putera ?-? PSS Sleman

16:30 PSIS Semarang ?-? Persib Bandung

02:45 Darlington ?-? Southport FC

02:45 Spennymoor Town ?-? Hereford United

02:45 Chester FC ?-? Alfreton Town

02:45 Chorley FC ?-? AFC Telford United

02:45 Farsley Celtic ?-? Leamington

02:45 Kidderminster Harriers ?-? Blyth Spartans

02:45 Kings Lynn ?-? Bradford Park Avenue

02:45 Scarborough ?-? Brackley Town

02:45 Kettering Town ?-? Boston United

02:45 Brightlingsea Regent ?-? Carshalton Athletic FC

02:45 Haringey Borough ?-? Bishop's Stortford

02:45 Herne Bay ?-? Potters Bar Town

02:45 lewes ?-? Wingate Finchley

02:45 Bowers Pitsea ?-? Corinthian Casuals

02:45 Woking ?-? Torquay United

02:45 Aldershot Town ?-? Boreham Wood

02:45 Yeovil Town ?-? Wealdstone FC

02:45 Eastleigh ?-? Barnet

02:45 Solihull Moors ?-? Notts County

02:45 Castleview FC ?-? Cork City

06:00 Vasco da Gama ?-? Volta Redonda

20:00 Bristol City U21 ?-? Reading U21

21:00 Barnsley U21 ?-? Wigan U21

21:00 Sheffield Utd U21 ?-? Birmingham U21

22:00 Watford U21 ?-? Swansea City U21

02:00 Queens Park R U21 ?-? Cardiff City U21

06:00 Club Necaxa (w) ?-? Club America (w)

08:00 Tigres (w) ?-? Toluca (w)

10:00 Mazatlan FC (w) ?-? Cruz Azul (w)

10:05 Chivas Guadalajara (w) ?-? Juarez FC (w)

02:45 Loughgall FC ?-? Ballyclare Comrades

02:45 Dergview FC ?-? Newington

02:45 Warrenpoint Town ?-? Knockbreda

02:45 Harrow Borough ?-? Halifax Town

02:45 Banbury United ?-? Coalville

17:30 Shahrdari Astara ?-? Chadormalou Ardakan

17:30 Darya Babol ?-? Van Pars Isfahan

17:30 Esteghlal Mollasani ?-? Chooka Talesh

17:30 Fajr Sepasi ?-? Esteghlal Khozestan

17:30 Kheybar Khorramabad ?-? Saipa

17:30 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh ?-? Khalij Fars Mahshahr

17:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam ?-? Shams Azar Qazvin

17:30 Shahrdari Hamedan ?-? Mes Shahr-e Babak

02:00 Arsenal U21 ?-? Burnley U21

20:10 Al Ahli(UAE) ?-? Emirates Club

20:25 Banni Yas ?-? Al-Dhafra

23:30 Ajman ?-? Al-Hamriyah

23:30 Al Nasr Dubai ?-? Al-Sharjah

05:00 Botafogo PB ?-? Auto Esporte Clube PB

05:30 Sao Paulo Crystal FC ?-? Queimadense PB

02:45 Cove Rangers ?-? Ayr United

02:45 Inverness ?-? Queen's Park

22:59 Algeria ?-? Niger

02:00 Senegal ?-? Madagascar

20:30 PAOK Saloniki U19 ?-? Levadiakos U19

02:45 Linfield Reserves ?-? Ballymena Utd Reserves

02:45 Carrick Rangers Reserves ?-? Portadown Reserves

03:00 Crusaders Reserves ?-? Larne Reserves

19:00 Qarabag ?-? Samaxı FC

21:30 Sabail ?-? FK Kapaz Ganca

06:00 Novo Hamburgo RS ?-? Juventude

06:15 CS Sergipe ?-? America SE

02:45 Belper Town ?-? Hyde F.C.

02:45 Stalybridge Celtic ?-? Radcliffe Borough

02:45 Liversedge ?-? Gainsborough Trinity

02:45 South Shields ?-? Marske United

19:40 Al-Riyadh ?-? Al Kholood

20:05 Ohod Medina ?-? AL-Rbeea Jeddah

02:30 Audace Cerignola ?-? AC Monopoli

20:30 Imolese ?-? ACD Virtus Entella

20:30 Montevarchi ?-? Ancona

00:30 Alessandria ?-? Rimini

00:30 Gubbio ?-? Carrarese

03:00 Vis Pesaro ?-? Sassari Torres

03:00 Lucchese ?-? San Donato Tavarnelle

03:00 Olbia ?-? Fermana

03:00 Recanatese ?-? Cesena

03:00 A.C. Reggiana 1919 ?-? US Fiorenzuola

03:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. ?-? Pontedera

06:00 Nautico (PE) ?-? Porto PE

01:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig ?-? Chemnitzer

02:00 San Gwann FC (W) ?-? Martal Method (w)

16:00 Azampur FC Uttara ?-? Rahmatganj MFS

16:00 Mohammedan Dhaka ?-? Sheikh Jamal

17:00 Scotland (w) U16 ?-? Poland (w) U16

00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva ?-? Ashdod MS

01:30 Maccabi Netanya ?-? Maccabi Haifa

22:00 Wick Academy ?-? fraserburgh

02:44 Leiston FC ?-? Ilkeston Town

02:45 Bedford Town ?-? Stratford Town

02:45 Needham Market ?-? Alvechurch

02:45 Tamworth ?-? St Ives Town

02:45 Royston Town ?-? Nuneaton Borough

01:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) ?-? FC Twente Enschede (w)

02:00 VV Alkmaar (w) ?-? SC Heerenveen (w)

01:00 Thun ?-? Luzern

06:00 Foz do Iguacu PR ?-? Independente Sao Joseense PR

06:00 Maracana CE ?-? Iguatu CE

06:00 Ferroviario CE ?-? Ceara

18:00 Portimonense U23 ?-? Sporting Lisbon Sad U23

20:00 Maritimo U23 ?-? Gil Vicente U23

22:00 CD Mafra U23 ?-? Farense U23

22:00 Benfica U23 ?-? Estoril U23

22:00 Leixoes U23 ?-? Rio Ave U23

00:00 Braga U23 ?-? Vizela U23

21:00 Poole Town ?-? Swindon Supermarine

02:30 Hartley Wintney ?-? Chesham United

02:45 Salisbury FC ?-? Gosport Borough

02:45 Metropolitan Police ?-? Bracknell Town

02:45 Plymouth Parkway ?-? Beaconsfield SYCOB

05:00 Molynes United ?-? Cavalier FC

07:30 Harbour View FC ?-? Arnett Gardens

02:45 Haverfordwest County ?-? Connahs Quay Nomads FC

02:45 The New Saints ?-? Bala Town F.C.

06:30 Juazeirense ?-? Bahia de Feira BA

02:45 Farnborough Town ?-? Hemel Hempstead Town

02:45 Taunton Town ?-? Havant Waterlooville

02:45 Hungerford Town ?-? Chelmsford City

02:45 Braintree Town ?-? Cheshunt

02:45 Weymouth ?-? Hampton Richmond Borough

02:45 Dover Athletic ?-? Worthing

02:00 Nova Venecia FC ?-? Serra

05:00 Rio Branco-ES ?-? Estrela do Norte ES

21:30 Hibernian FC (R) ?-? Motherwell FC (R)

02:45 Glentoran FC ?-? Crusaders

08:00 Atletico Tucuman Reserve ?-? Boca Juniors Reserve

5/5 - (1 bình chọn)